Loading
Partner winkels goedgekeurd door MFC
Gemiddelde waardering
Categorie
Web Shop since 2015
Naam
Anime NPC
Locatie
USA Is shipping worldwide
Over
Former name: Nippon Anime Station

MFC profile page: NIPPONSTATION
MFC thread for discussions/question outside feedback: club/72/discuss...

Facebook:www.facebook.co...


About:

We sell 100% authentic figures, Nendoroid, plushes, video games, and all sorts of anime-related goods from Japan!

We are founded in 2015. Located in Japan, Hong Kong & United States.

We have department centers located in Japan, Hong Kong, and Boston and most of our items will be shipped out from Hong Kong since it is the largest distribution center among all.
Anime Figure Store

Reacties24

3.3/5
Item prices
Item selection
Website
Customer service
Stock management
Payment options
Packing
Shipping rates
Shipping rapidity
Shipping options